nr 1507 5027
VASE
+ bowl, 2 parts, including Entré Rörstrand, diameter: 23, height: 11-23, wear, damages.
+ skål, 2 delar, bland annat Entré Rörstrand, diameter: 23, höjd: 11-23 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
Estimate: |
500 |
Monday December 5 2022 at 20:57:05